Winners

Winners 2015

Name Play Size Duration
C1-RTVSLO-Miha_Ocvirk
9.1 MB 4:59 min
C2-HRT-Marijana Begovic
9.1 MB 4:59 min
C3-ROMRTV-MIHAI ALBOAIE
8.6 MB 4:41 min
C3-RTVHU-Istvan_Jaritz
9 MB 4:56 min
C4-RTVSLO-ALEKS PIRKMAJER- Holst_Jupiter
9.2 MB 5:01 min
F1-BHRT- Hora pe loc - Romanian traditional son
4.7 MB 2:34 min
F2-RTS-loplet- Mirko Ramovic- Radio Beograd
7.1 MB 3:54 min
F3-RTS-Divanhana, Evo srcu mome radosti - Milos
9.2 MB 5:01 min
F3-RTS-Sesto culo (lj, gordic)
8.3 MB 4:30 min
L1-ROMRTV-CALIN GIBESCU
9.2 MB 5:01 min
L2-RTVSLO-Aleš Koman24 bit
8.7 MB 4:46 min
P1-RTS-vrilo i Dzubrail lete nad Carigradom-- Z
7.6 MB 4:09 min
P2-ROMRTV-CALIN GIBESCU
6.5 MB 3:33 min
P3-RTVSLO-Miha_Ocvirk
9.2 MB 5:00 min
P4-SLOVRTV-Martin Roller
8.6 MB 4:41 min
S1-JMU RTV-SAMO SRBIN SVET SPASAVA-KRATKA
18.3 MB 10:00 min
S2-HRT-Lana Deban
18.3 MB 10:00 min

 Winners 2013

Name Play Size Duration
C1 RADIO ROMANIA-CALIN GIBESCU+DAN CORJOS-ARAGONAISE
3.9 MB 2:09 min
C2-RADIO ROMANIA-ANDREI BARBU-DANSURI ROMANESTI NR.1
9.3 MB 5:03 min
C3 MTVA-Istvan Jaritz-OH MY LOVE (scottish folk song)
6.9 MB 3:45 min
C4 RADIO ROMANIA-DAN CORJOS-EIN HELDENLEBEN-1 PART
8.9 MB 4:53 min
F1 RUV-EDVIN BALOS-DANAS NIJE MOJA NEDELJA
7.2 MB 3:54 min
F2 HRT-ROBERT TANASKOVIC-ETNOFONIJA
6 MB 3:15 min
F3 BHRT- M.SISIC-RAZBOLJE SE ŠIMŠIR LIST
9.1 MB 4:59 min
F4 RTS-LJUBINKO GORDIC-SPLET NARODNIH IGARA
7.6 MB 4:10 min
L2 RADIO ROMANIA-CALIN GIBESCU+ANDREI BARBU-ALERG PRINTRE STELE
9.2 MB 5:01 min
M RTS-VLADIMIR NEDELJKOVIC-BUNT
9.3 MB 5:04 min
P1 RUV-DARKO VARGA-LION'S GARDEN (PART ONE)
4.9 MB 2:41 min
P2 RADIO ROMANIA-DAN CORJOS-PLAY FOR ME
8.8 MB 4:49 min
P3 RTV SLOVENIA-MIHA OCVIRK-IZŠTEKANI
7.3 MB 3:58 min
P4 RADIO ROMANIA-CALIN GIBESCU+DAN CORJOS-ROMANIAN DANCE
9.2 MB 5:00 min
S1 RUV-ACA AND THE BUTTERFLIES-A.MARKOVIC,M.GUZIJAN
18.3 MB 9:59 min
S2 RTV SLOVENIA-NEJC ZUPANCIC-MY DEAR SLOVENIANS
18.3 MB 10:00 min

Winners 2011

Name Play Size Duration
C1-RADIO BEOGRAD - ZORAN MARINKOVIC - Ponkieli, Igra satova
8.3 MB 4:32 min
C2-RTV SLOVENIA-JANUS LUZNAR-SYMPHONY No.7
9 MB 4:56 min
C3-RUV-DARKO VARGA-Projdi Vilo Radio
5.4 MB 2:58 min
C4-RADIO ROMANIA -CALIN GIBESKU,OVIDIU NEAGU-P.I.TCHAIKOVSKY - SIMF 6, PART 3+4
8.6 MB 4:43 min
DF-BHRT-IMAMOVIC NIRVAN-SNOVI
9.2 MB 5:01 min
F1-BHRT-DENIS CABRIC-Amanet mi babo ostavio
8.7 MB 4:45 min
F2-HRT-ROBERT TANASKOVIC-OBLIVION
7.4 MB 4:02 min
F3-RTS - LJUBINKO GORDIC - VELIKO BACKO KOLO -Stjepko Gut
8 MB 4:23 min
L1-RADIO ROMANIA-OVIDIU NEAGU-LAST PART FROM SUITE ROMEO&JULIET
8.7 MB 4:44 min
L2-RUV- DUSAN SEVARLIC-CYCLOPS
11.3 MB 6:10 min
M-RTS-VLADIMIR NEDELJKOVIC.DARKWOOD DUB
5.4 MB 2:58 min
P1-RADIO ROMANIA - CALIN GIBESKU-Anca Parghel - Si daca
3.9 MB 2:09 min
P2-RADIO ROMANIA -MIHAI ALBOAJE-R.Darnell R.Hawkins - The trill is gone
7.2 MB 3:57 min
P3-RTV SLOVAKIA-MARTIN ROLLER-I Love Being Here With You_
8.1 MB 4:25 min
R-RTS-NEBOJSA DRAGICEVIC-SVETO DRVO
17.6 MB 9:37 min
S1-TOMISLAV SAMEC-OTPRTO NEBO
12.8 MB 7:01 min
S2-RUV-A.MARKOVIC,Z.COLOVIC-U VOJVODINI DZUNGLA
18.3 MB 10:00 min

Winners 2009

Name Play Size Duration
G1 Cijet sa raskrsca Marijana Pecnik Vesic HRT RADIO
9.1 MB 7:58 min
G2 Lhotse Marinsek Mirko RTV SLO
10.9 MB 9:33 min
J2 TV - Unchain my Heart MIRAN KAZAFURA
4.4 MB 3:50 min
N1 Vratice se rode Edvin Balos RUV
4.1 MB 3:35 min
N2 Vencek uspesnic SLO plka valcek
5.6 MB 4:51 min
N3 N'ba Dusan Sevarlic RUV
5.7 MB 5:01 min
O1 Trio za trio st. I, II, III SaSo Romih RTV SLO
9.2 MB 8:00 min
O2 Ohridska legenda, deo I cina Zoran Marinkovic RTS RBG
11 MB 9:38 min
O3 Slike sa izlozbe Ljubinko Gordic RTS RBG
9.7 MB 8:29 min
Z1 Blues Martin Roller SLOVAK RADIO
5 MB 4:21 min
Z2 Cry me a river Miran Kazafura RTV SLO
3.7 MB 3:14 min
Z3 What is this thing called love Luka Rojc HRT RADIO
6.5 MB 5:38 min

 Winners 2007

Name Play Size Duration
G1-RUV - Zemlja velikog snevaca - Aleksandar Markovic
9 MB 9:48 min
G2-HRT - Dada - Lana Gospodnetic
9.1 MB 9:55 min
N1-RTS - I ovo je Srbija Splet - Zoran Ivkovic
4.1 MB 4:28 min
N2-Makedonski radio - Bor Sadila - Kokan Dimusevski
4.2 MB 4:38 min
N3-RUV - Jovano, Jovanke - Dusan Sevarlic i Kornel Beres Tot
4.3 MB 4:42 min
O1-Makedonski radio - Branderbuski koncert - Kokan Dimusevski
5.8 MB 6:19 min
O2-Madjarski radio - Missa Qunqke Auctorium - Gabor Buczko
4.5 MB 4:56 min
O3-HRT - Luka Rojc - Simfonija u Es duru
8.2 MB 8:59 min
Z1-Slovak radio - Nebrante - Martin Roller i Lubos Valky
5.5 MB 6:00 min
Z2-RTS - FREELOADER - Zoran Maric
5 MB 5:28 min
Z3-RUV - Lose vino - Dusan Sevarlic i Edvin Balos
4.9 MB 5:24 min

Winners 2004

Name Play Size Duration
G-1 Herman Celjski, Slovenija tonmajstor Jure Culiberg
9.2 MB 10:02 min
G-2 Violina, Novi Sad tonmajstor Aleksandar Markovic
9.2 MB 10:01 min
J-1 Rhapsody No.2, Novi Sad tonmajstor Boris Zelenbaba
8.2 MB 8:55 min
J-2 Magnifico, Slovenija tonmajstor Miran Kazafura
3.3 MB 3:35 min
N-1 Devojacki sabor, Beograd Zoran Ivkovic
3.1 MB 3:25 min
N-2 Rumunska svita, Novi Sad tonmajstor Janos Hajduk
4.7 MB 5:07 min
O-1 Pijmo bratci vince, Slovenija tonmajsotr Darko Kukovic
2.3 MB 2:33 min
Z-1 Spomini na Elvisa, Slovenija tonmajstor Dare Bozidar Novak
2.5 MB 2:41 min
Z-2 Don`t Get Around Much Anymore, Novi Sad tonmajstro Kornel Beres Tot
5.2 MB 5:44 min